Winston Tucker

Real Name:
Winston Gilbert Tucker
Profile:
Reggae singer mainly active during 60s to 80s, born in Jamaica in 1946 and moved in England during 60s.

Not to be confused with Winston "Diego" Tucker: singer & songwriter from the jamaican group Home T.
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

EX 2083 Winston Tucker - I'm A Believer / You'll Be Mine album art Winston Tucker I'm A Believer / You'll Be Mine(7", Single) Explosion (3) EX 2083 UK 1973 Sell This Version