Brian Chatton

Real Name:
Brian Charles Chatton
Profile:
born 19 July 1948, in Bolton, Lancashire.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

DWS/LP 3443 Brian Chatton - Vapour Trails album art B. Chatton* Vapour Trails(LP) Music De Wolfe DWS/LP 3443 UK 1980 Sell This Version
KKL1-0436 Brian Chatton - Playing For Time album art Chatton* Playing For Time (Album) RCA KKL1-0436 Canada 1981 Sell This Version
DWS/LP 3511 Brian Chatton - Streetside album art B. Chatton* Streetside(LP) Music De Wolfe DWS/LP 3511 UK 1983 Sell This Version
LP MMC 1017 Brian Chatton - Spellbound album art Brian Chatton Spellbound (Album) MMC (2), EMI LP MMC 1017 UK 1989 Sell This Version
88561-1051-4 Brian Chatton - Spellbound album art Brian Chatton Spellbound(Cass, Album) Relativity 88561-1051-4 US 1991 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

RCA 147 Brian Chatton - Take My Love And Run album art Brian Chatton Take My Love And Run(7", Single) RCA RCA 147 UK 1981 Sell This Version
RCA 177 Brian Chatton - Everybody's Somebody's Fool album art Brian Chatton Everybody's Somebody's Fool(7") RCA RCA 177 UK 1981 Sell This Version
RCA 99 Brian Chatton - I'll Give You What You Want album art Brian Chatton I'll Give You What You Want(7", Single) RCA RCA 99 UK 1981 Sell This Version
PB-5381 Brian Chatton - I'll Give You What You Want = Te Daré Lo Que Quieres album art Brian Chatton I'll Give You What You Want = Te Daré Lo Que Quieres(7", Single) RCA PB-5381 Spain 1982 Sell This Version

Compilations

88561-1054-4 Brian Chatton - Relativity... Hear and Now album art Adrian Legg, Rod Argent, Mo Foster, Andy Davis, Brian Chatton Adrian Legg, Rod Argent, Mo Foster, Andy Davis, Brian Chatton - Relativity... Hear and Now (Album, Comp) Relativity 88561-1054-4 US 1992 Sell This Version