Анатолий Королев (2)

Real Name:
Анатолий Александрович Королёв
Profile:
Russian classical composer. Born 1949, in Leningrad.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4621636]

Artist

Анатолий Королев (2) Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

33 С 10—07807-8 Анатолий Королев (2) - Месса Фа Мажор / Хоры album art Ленинградский Камерный Хор* Капли (as А. Королев) Ленинградский Камерный Хор* - Месса Фа Мажор / Хоры(LP) Мелодия 33 С 10—07807-8 USSR 1976 Sell This Version