Billie Gvtes

Real Name:
Daniel Aubrey Bull
Profile:
Daniel Aubrey Bull, (born August 30, 1986) known by his stage name Billie Gvtes, is an American rapper from Los Angeles, California. In (2010), Billie Gvtes entered The Los Angeles Recording School concentrating songwriting, producing, and recording. Later, he graduated with an Associate’s of Science degree in Recording Arts. (2011) Billie Gvtes released his first music video Daniel Billionaire – My 2 Loves exposing his experienced capabilities on the skateboard, and rising means to his Hip-Hop/Rap career. (2013) Billie Gvtes began production for LVTE BLOOMER in a shared apartment with his girlfriend Karah Frances on Kenmore Ave & 5th street; Billie Gvtes would later move into a mansion referred to as The White House in San Fernando Valley, CA (2014). Mastered Musicians/Producers/Brand Owners would share this region with him to expand their brand, talent of music, and for collaborations. Among-st the crowd living in the mansion was an upcoming Post Malone and FKi 1stDown.
Sites:
[a4622412]

Artist

Billie Gvtes Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Billie Gvtes - Money album art Billie Gvtes Money(File, MP3, WAV, MP3Sur, Single) BLKCARD none US Unknown