Coordinates

Coordinates

Real Name:
Matt Thibideau
Sites:
Aliases:

Coordinates Discography

Singles & EPs

sus_20 Coordinates Magnetics(12") Sub Static sus_20 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
sus_32 Coordinates Tuning Fields(12") Sub Static sus_32 Germany 2003 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

OCR-002 Coordinates 16 Steps(4xFile, MP3, 320) Open Concept Recordings OCR-002 Canada 2008
OCR-012 Coordinates Monofactory(4xFile, MP3, 320) Open Concept Recordings OCR-012 Canada 2008