Brittany Murphy

Real Name:
Brittany Anne Bertolotti
Profile:
Born Brittany Bertolotti on November 10, 1977. American actress and singer.
Died of an heart attack December 20, 2009 in Los Angeles, USA.
Variations:

Singles & EPs

PRO-CD-101713 Brittany Murphy - Faster Kill Pussycat album art Oakenfold* Featuring Brittany Murphy Oakenfold* Featuring Brittany Murphy - Faster Kill Pussycat (Single, Maxi) Perfecto PRO-CD-101713 US 2006 Sell This Version