Lillian

Real Name:
Liliana Pregnolato
Profile:
Italian singer. Born in Contarina (Ro) in 1946 and raised in Nichelino (To). She sang with I Ragazzi Del Sole.

For the House vocalist and composer from The Netherlands, use Lilian Van Sonsbeek.

Lillian Discography Tracks

Albums

EF002 Lillian - A Pitchfork Nightmare And Other Selected Tales album art Lillian A Pitchfork Nightmare And Other Selected Tales(CD, Album) Elephant Factory EF002 Germany 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CN A 9300 Lillian - Tutto Il Mio Mondo album art Lillian Tutto Il Mio Mondo(7") Durium CN A 9300 Italy 1969 Sell This Version
Ld A 7647 Lillian - Ma Non Ti Lascio (Till I Can't Take It Anymore) / Tutto Il Mio Mondo album art Rocky Roberts / Lillian Rocky Roberts / Lillian - Ma Non Ti Lascio (Till I Can't Take It Anymore) / Tutto Il Mio Mondo(7", Jukebox) Durium Ld A 7647 Italy 1969 Sell This Version
CN A 9310 Lillian - Tutto Il Mio Mondo album art Lillian Tutto Il Mio Mondo(7") Durium CN A 9310 Italy 1969 Sell This Version