동해

Real Name:
Lee Dong Hae (이동해)
Profile:
Lee Dong-hae (born October 15, 1986) is a South Korean singer, songwriter and actor. He is a member of the boy band Super Junior, its subgroup Super Junior-M, and Donghae & Eunhyuk, as well as the dance-centered group SM The Performance. Alternative names: Dong Hae (동해), Lee Donghae.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a4623076]

Artist

동해 Discography Tracks

Vocals

SMK0075 동해 - Mr. Simple (The Fifth Album Repackage) album art Super Junior Y and 3 more… Super Junior - Mr. Simple (The Fifth Album Repackage)(CD, Album, Rep) S.M. Entertainment, KMP Holdings SMK0075 South Korea 2011 Sell This Version
SMK0204 동해 - Sexy, Free & Single (The 6th Album Repackage) album art Super Junior 걸리버 < Gulliver > Super Junior - Sexy, Free & Single (The 6th Album Repackage)(CD, Album, Rep) S.M. Entertainment, KMP Holdings SMK0204 South Korea 2012 Sell This Version
SMK 0423 동해 - Mamacita (The 7th Album) album art Super Junior 사랑이 멎지 않게 (Raining Spell For Love) Super Junior - Mamacita (The 7th Album)(Box + CD, Album) S.M. Entertainment, KT Music SMK 0423 South Korea 2014 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

SMK0075 동해 - Mr. Simple (The Fifth Album Repackage) album art Super Junior Y and 1 more… Super Junior - Mr. Simple (The Fifth Album Repackage)(CD, Album, Rep) S.M. Entertainment, KMP Holdings SMK0075 South Korea 2011 Sell This Version
SMK0204 동해 - Sexy, Free & Single (The 6th Album Repackage) album art Super Junior Only U and 1 more… Super Junior - Sexy, Free & Single (The 6th Album Repackage)(CD, Album, Rep) S.M. Entertainment, KMP Holdings SMK0204 South Korea 2012 Sell This Version
SMK 0423 동해 - Mamacita (The 7th Album) album art Super Junior Shirt Super Junior - Mamacita (The 7th Album)(Box + CD, Album) S.M. Entertainment, KT Music SMK 0423 South Korea 2014 Sell This Version