은혁

은혁

Real Name:
Lee Hyeok Jae (이혁재)
Profile:
Lee Hyuk-jae (born April 4, 1986), better known by his stage name Eunhyuk, is a South Korean singer-songwriter, dancer and actor. He is a member of the K-pop boy band Super Junior and their subgroups, Super Junior-T and Super Junior-H. In 2011, he joined Super Junior's Mandopop subgroup, Super Junior-M and the duo Donghae & Eunhyuk; active in China and Japan respectively. Alternative names: Eunhyuk (은혁), Eun Hyeok, Lee Hyuk Jae.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a4623079]

Artist

은혁 Discography Tracks

Vocals

SMK0075 Super Junior 엉뚱한 상상 (White Christmas) and 2 more… Super Junior - Mr. Simple (The Fifth Album Repackage)(CD, Album, Rep) S.M. Entertainment, KMP Holdings SMK0075 South Korea 2011 Sell This Version
SMK0204 Super Junior 빠삐용 < Butterfly > and 4 more… Super Junior - Sexy, Free & Single (The 6th Album Repackage)(CD, Album, Rep) S.M. Entertainment, KMP Holdings SMK0204 South Korea 2012 Sell This Version
SMK 0423 Super Junior 환절기 (Mid-Season) and 1 more… Super Junior - Mamacita (The 7th Album)(Box + CD, Album) S.M. Entertainment, KT Music SMK 0423 South Korea 2014 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

SMK0075 Super Junior Oops!! Super Junior - Mr. Simple (The Fifth Album Repackage)(CD, Album, Rep) S.M. Entertainment, KMP Holdings SMK0075 South Korea 2011 Sell This Version
SMK0204 Super Junior 걸리버 < Gulliver > Super Junior - Sexy, Free & Single (The 6th Album Repackage)(CD, Album, Rep) S.M. Entertainment, KMP Holdings SMK0204 South Korea 2012 Sell This Version