려욱

려욱

Real Name:
Kim Ryeo Uk (김려욱)
Profile:
Kim Ryeowook (born June 21, 1987) is a South Korean singer and actor. He is a member of the South Korean boy band Super Junior and its subgroups, Super Junior-M and Super Junior-K.R.Y.. Alternative names: Ryeo Wook (려욱), Kim Ryeowook, Kim Ryeo Wook, Kim Ryeo Wuk.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a4623091]

Artist

려욱 Discography Tracks

Vocals

SMK0075 Super Junior Walkin' and 5 more… Super Junior - Mr. Simple (The Fifth Album Repackage)(CD, Album, Rep) S.M. Entertainment, KMP Holdings SMK0075 South Korea 2011 Sell This Version
SMK0204 Super Junior Outsider and 7 more… Super Junior - Sexy, Free & Single (The 6th Album Repackage)(CD, Album, Rep) S.M. Entertainment, KMP Holdings SMK0204 South Korea 2012 Sell This Version
SMK 0423 Super Junior This Is Love and 4 more… Super Junior - Mamacita (The 7th Album)(Box + CD, Album) S.M. Entertainment, KT Music SMK 0423 South Korea 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit