윤종신

윤종신

Real Name:
Yun Jong Sin
Profile:
Yoon Jong-shin (Hangul: 윤종신; born 15 October 1969 in Seoul) is a South Korean singer and songwriter. Alternative name: Yoon Jong Sin.
Sites:
[a4624515]

Artist

윤종신 Discography Tracks

Albums

HDY-010 윤종신 처음 만날 때 처럼(LP, Album) Daeyoung AV HDY-010 South Korea 1991 Sell This Version
DYS-016 윤종신 Sorrow(LP) Daeyoung AV DYS-016 South Korea 1992 Sell This Version
DYL-027 윤종신 The natural(LP, Album) Daeyoung AV DYL-027 South Korea 1993 Sell This Version