희철

Real Name:
Kim Hui Cheol (김희철)
Profile:
Kim Hee-chul (born 10 July 1983) is a South Korean singer and actor. He is a member of South Korean boy band Super Junior and its subgroup, Super Junior-T. On 1 September 2011, Heechul enlisted for his mandatory military service, which he completed on August 30, 2013. Alternative names: Kim Heechul (희님), Hee Nim, Hee Cheol, Kim Hee Cheol, Kim Hee Chul.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a4624543]

Artist

희철 Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

SMK0075 희철 - Mr. Simple (The Fifth Album Repackage) album art Super Junior Oops!! Super Junior - Mr. Simple (The Fifth Album Repackage)(CD, Album, Rep) S.M. Entertainment, KMP Holdings SMK0075 South Korea 2011 Sell This Version