صلاح الزدجالي

صلاح الزدجالي

Real Name:
صلاح منصور الزدجالي
Profile:
Salah al-Zadjali (born 1979) is an Omani singer.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4624618]

Artist

صلاح الزدجالي Discography Tracks

Compilations

50999 026868 2 0 Various Missed Call (Remix) (as Salah Al Zadjali) Various - The Best Arabian Nights Party 2011 ... Ever! (CD, Comp) EMI 50999 026868 2 0 United Arab Emirates 2011 Sell This Version