Geronimo (26)

Real Name:
Alfredo Mazzini
Profile:
Born in Cremona (Italy) 23.04.1943
Died in Cremona (Italy) 29.05.1965
well know at that time as brother of the italian singer Mina (3)
[a4624714]

Artist

Geronimo (26) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

GS 117 Geronimo (26) Giorni Così (7", Single) Italdisc GS 117 Italy 1962 Sell This Version
GS 106 Geronimo (26) - Agibudabar  album art Geronimo (26) & I Solitari Geronimo (26) & I Solitari - Agibudabar (7", Single) Italdisc GS 106 Italy 1962 Sell This Version
GS 135 Geronimo (26) Quel Che Sempre Cercai (7", Single) Italdisc GS 135 Italy 1963 Sell This Version
GS 129 Geronimo (26) - Antonella No, No, No / Un Uomo Meraviglioso album art Geronimo (26) Antonella No, No, No / Un Uomo Meraviglioso(7") Italdisc GS 129 Italy 1963 Sell This Version
GS 167 Geronimo (26) & I Solitari Geronimo (26) & I Solitari - Quando Dovrai Partire (7") Italdisc GS 167 Italy 1965 Sell This Version