Marie Laforêt

Marie Laforêt

Real Name:
Maïténa Doumenach
Profile:
Born October 5th, 1939 in Soulac (Gironde), France.
French actress and Chanson singer.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a462548]

Artist

Marie Laforêt Discography Tracks

Albums

Marie Laforêt Marie Laforêt (Album) Disques Festival Germany 1964 Sell This Version
Marie Laforêt Vol. 1 Select (2) Canada 1964 Sell This Version
Marie Laforêt Volume 3 (Album) Select (2) Canada 1965 Sell This Version
Marie Laforêt Album 2 (Album) Disques Festival Canada 1966 Sell This Version
NR 5034 Marie Laforêt The Girl With The Golden Eyes(LP, Album) Ember Records NR 5034 UK 1966 Sell This Version
Marie Laforêt Album 3 (Album) Disques Festival Netherlands 1967 Sell This Version
S-398.135 Marie Laforêt Volume 5(LP, Album) Select (2) S-398.135 Canada 1967 Sell This Version
Marie Laforêt Volume 7 (Album) Disques Festival France 1968 Sell This Version
Marie Laforêt Album : 4 (Album) Disques Festival France 1968 Sell This Version
M-298.123 Marie Laforêt Volume 4(LP, Album, Mono) Select (2) M-298.123 Canada 1968 Sell This Version
Marie Laforêt Vol. 6 (Album) Disques Festival France 1969 Sell This Version
Marie Laforêt Récital (Album) CBS Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version
Marie Laforêt Album 5 (Album) Disques Festival Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version
S-398.140 Marie Laforêt Vol.6 "Que Calor La Vida"(LP, Album) Select (2) S-398.140 Canada 1969 Sell This Version
Marie Laforêt Marie Laforêt Vol. VII (Album) Disques Festival France 1970 Sell This Version
Marie Laforet* Marie Laforet (Album) Polydor Japan 1972 Sell This Version
Marie Laforet* Untitled (Album) Polydor Greece 1973 Sell This Version
Marie Laforet* Marie Laforet (Album) Polydor France 1974 Sell This Version
Marie Laforêt La Vérité (Album) Gérard Tournier France 1976 Sell This Version
GT 36 518 Marie Laforêt Marie Laforêt(LP) Gérard Tournier GT 36 518 France 1977 Sell This Version
Marie Laforêt Moi, Je Voyage (Album) Polydor Japan 1979 Sell This Version
Marie Laforêt Reconnaissances (Album) Une Musique France 1993 Sell This Version
ULM 583 785-2 Marie Laforêt Marie Laforet(CD, Album) Universal ULM 583 785-2 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
2485 060 Marie Laforêt Tu Me Plais(LP) Polydor 2485 060 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
S-398.158, S-398,158 Marie Laforêt Vol.8(LP, Album) Select (2), Select (2) S-398.158, S-398,158 Canada Unknown Sell This Version