Anton Pars

Real Name:
Antonio Parisi
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer born in 1986.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a4625872]

Artist

Anton Pars Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

WM 014 Anton Pars - Fire In The Cold album art Anton Pars Ft. Jonny Rose Anton Pars Ft. Jonny Rose - Fire In The Cold(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) WM Music WM 014 Italy 2016

Miscellaneous

KEEP1525 Anton Pars - Before I Go album art Anton Pars Ft. Andrew Hunt (7) Anton Pars Ft. Andrew Hunt (7) - Before I Go(File, MP3, 320) Keep! Records KEEP1525 Italy 2015
KEEP1539 Anton Pars - Way To Love album art Anton Pars Feat. Nathan Brumley Anton Pars Feat. Nathan Brumley - Way To Love(File, MP3, 320) Keep! Records KEEP1539 Italy 2015
KEEP1640 Anton Pars - Let's Make It album art Anton Pars Ft. Majuri Anton Pars Ft. Majuri - Let's Make It(2xFile, MP3, 320) Keep! Records KEEP1640 Italy 2016
KEEP1710 Anton Pars - Best Of Me album art Anton Pars Ft. Nathan Brumley Anton Pars Ft. Nathan Brumley - Best Of Me(2xFile, MP3, 320) Keep! Records KEEP1710 Italy 2017
BNG20317CDS Anton Pars - The Greatest album art Anton Pars & Camelia* Ft. Max Landry (2) Anton Pars & Camelia* Ft. Max Landry (2) - The Greatest(2xFile, MP3, 320) Bang Record BNG20317CDS Italy 2017
BNG21618CDS Anton Pars - Lighters album art Anton Pars Ft. Max Landry (2) Anton Pars Ft. Max Landry (2) - Lighters(2xFile, MP3, 320) Bang Record BNG21618CDS Italy 2018

Videos (7) Edit