Lori Morgan

Real Name:
Loretta Lynn Morgan
Profile:
American country singer and daughter of country musician
George Morgan, born June 27, 1959 in Nashville, Tennessee. Morgan has been married to four different country singers: Ron Gaddis, Keith Whitley, Jon Randall and Sammy Kershaw.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
All | Lorrie Morgan | Viewing Lori Morgan

Lorrie Morgan Discography Tracks

Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Videos

50 Lorrie Morgan - BMG Compilation #50 album art Various Out Of Your Shoes (as Lori Morgan) Various - BMG Compilation #50(Beta, Comp, Promo, NTSC, Ind) BMG Music Canada INC. 50 Canada 1989 Sell This Version

Videos (31) Edit