(2) نور

Real Name:
ماريان فيليب بن أبي حبيب (Mārīyān Fīlīb Bin Abī Ḥabīb)
Profile:
Nour (born 1975) is a Lebanese actress active since 2000. She started a singing career in 2009.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | (2) نور
[a4626032]

Artist

(2) نور Discography Tracks

Compilations

50999 095768 2 7 (2) نور - Now That's What I Call Love. Arabia 2011 album art Various Ma Badi Hada (as Nour) Various - Now That's What I Call Love. Arabia 2011(CD, Comp) EMI 50999 095768 2 7 Europe 2011 Sell This Version
5 0999 082221 21 (2) نور - Now That's What I Call. Arabia 2011 album art Various Ma Badi Hada (as Nour) Various - Now That's What I Call. Arabia 2011(CD, Comp) EMI 5 0999 082221 21 Europe 2011 Sell This Version
50999 679875 2 8 (2) نور - Club Arabia Volume 7 album art Various Ghamrni Habeebi (as Nour) Various - Club Arabia Volume 7(2xCD, Comp) EMI Music Arabia 50999 679875 2 8 United Arab Emirates 2011 Sell This Version
50999 026868 2 0 (2) نور - The Best Arabian Nights Party 2011 ... Ever!  album art Various Ghamrni Habeebi (as Nour) Various - The Best Arabian Nights Party 2011 ... Ever! (CD, Comp) EMI 50999 026868 2 0 United Arab Emirates 2011 Sell This Version