J Hus

Real Name:
Momodou Jallow
Profile:
British recording artist of Gambian descent, born 26 May 1996.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a4626617]

Artist

Albums

none J Hus - The 15th Day album art J Hus The 15th Day(15xFile, MP3) Not On Label none UK 2015
J Hus - Common Sense album art J Hus Common Sense (Album) Black Butter Records Europe 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none J Hus - Lean & Bop album art J Hus Lean & Bop(File, AAC, Single, 256) Black Butter Records none 2015
none J Hus - Playing Sports album art J Hus Playing Sports(3xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Black Butter Records none 2016
J Hus - Did You See album art J Hus Did You See (Single) Sony Music Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none J Hus - Bouff Daddy album art J Hus Bouff Daddy(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit