Jürgen

Jürgen

Real Name:
Jürgen Milski
Profile:
Born 1963 in Köln (Cologne), Federal Republic of Germany.
After participating in the German version of the TV show "Big Brother" in 2000, Milski recorded the single "Großer Bruder" with fellow participant Zlatko Trpkovski, which became a big hit in Germany. Afterwards he established himself as a pop singer and TV host.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a462680]

Artist

Jürgen Discography Tracks

Albums

7243 5 30525 2 2, 530 52522 Jürgen Volles Programm(CD, Album) Endemol Entertainment, EMI Electrola GmbH, Capitol Records 7243 5 30525 2 2, 530 52522 Europe 2000 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

74321 77373 2 Zlatko & Jürgen Zlatko & Jürgen - Großer Bruder(CD, Single) RCA, BMG, Endemol Entertainment 74321 77373 2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
7243 8 89521 2 5 Jürgen Ich Bin Da(CD, Single) Endemol Entertainment, EMI Electrola 7243 8 89521 2 5 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
7243 8 89839 2 1, 889 8392 Jürgen Herz Geballt(CD, Single) Endemol Entertainment, RTL II, EMI Electrola GmbH, Capitol Records 7243 8 89839 2 1, 889 8392 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
019 200-2 Jürgen Deutsche Mädels Sind Die Besten(CD, Single, Copy Prot.) Freizeit, Universal, Polydor 019 200-2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
82876 55535 2 Jürgen So Wie Wir Sehen Sieger Aus(CD, Single) BMG 82876 55535 2 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
0946 3 98046 2 7 Jürgen Ich Weiß Was Dir Fehlt(CD, Single) EMI 0946 3 98046 2 7 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
50999 234805 2 0 Jürgen Immer Wenn Ich Traurig Bin (Trink Ich Einen Korn)(CD, Single) EMM (EMI Music Media) 50999 234805 2 0 Germany 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit