Ernes

Real Name:
Ernest Dubé
Profile:
Born in 1947 in St-Paul de Montmagny, Québec, Canada.
Variations:
Viewing All | Ernes
[a4627320]

Artist

Ernes Discography Tracks

Albums

Ernes - Long Chemin album art Ernes Long Chemin (Album) Les Disques Ampli Canada 1971 Sell This Version