Lou Zarra

Real Name:
Luigi Zarra
Profile:
Swiss Hip Hop producer, songwriter, percussionist, engineer and rapper, born in 1977 in Switzerland. He is best known for his alias Lou Geniuz.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a4627828]

Artist

Lou Zarra Discography Tracks

Albums

906832 Lou Zarra - Mensch Si album art Gimma Mensch si Gimma - Mensch Si(CD, Album) Muve Recordings 906832 Switzerland 2011 Sell This Version