Sasha Sloan

Real Name:
Alexandra Yatchenko
Profile:
Singer-songwriter from Boston, US
Born March 11th, 1995.

Also known as Sasha Alex Sloan
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Artist

Albums

19439-80296-1 Sasha Sloan - Only Child album art Sasha Sloan Only Child (Album) RCA 19439-80296-1 US 2020 Sell This Version
19439-99325-2 Sasha Sloan - I Blame The World album art Sasha Alex Sloan* I Blame The World (Album) RCA 19439-99325-2 US 2022 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Sasha Sloan - Ready Yet album art Sasha Sloan Ready Yet (Single) Good Times Recording none 2017
none Sasha Sloan - Runaway album art Sasha Sloan Runaway(File, MP3, Single, 320) Good Times Recording none 2017
19075-86503-1 Sasha Sloan - Sad Girl album art Sasha Sloan Sad Girl (EP) RCA Records 19075-86503-1 US 2018 Sell This Version
none Sasha Sloan - Hurt album art Sasha Sloan Hurt(File, AAC, Single, 256) Good Times Recordings none 2018
none Sasha Sloan - Older album art Sasha Sloan Older(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none 2018
none Sasha Sloan - Normal album art Sasha Sloan Normal(File, MP3, Single, 320) Good Times Recording none 2018
none Sasha Sloan - Chasing Parties album art Sasha Sloan Chasing Parties(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none 2018
none Sasha Sloan - Falls (Remixes) album art Odesza Feat. Sasha Alex Sloan* Odesza Feat. Sasha Alex Sloan* - Falls (Remixes)(8xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Foreign Family Collective none 2018
none Sasha Sloan - Fall album art Sasha Sloan Fall(File, MP3, Single, 320) Good Times Recording none 2018
none Sasha Sloan - Faking It album art Sasha Sloan Faking It(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none 2018
none Sasha Sloan - Here album art Sasha Sloan Here(File, AAC, Single, 256) Good Times Recordings none 2018
none Sasha Sloan - The Only album art Sasha Sloan The Only(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none 2018
19075-92783-1 Sasha Sloan - Loser album art Sasha Sloan Loser (EP) RCA 19075-92783-1 US 2019 Sell This Version
none Sasha Sloan - At Least I Look Cool album art Sasha Sloan At Least I Look Cool(File, MP3, Single, 320) RCA Records none US 2019
none Sasha Sloan - Thoughts album art Sasha Sloan Thoughts(File, MP3, Single, 320) RCA Records none US 2019
none Sasha Sloan - Smiling When I Die album art Sasha Sloan Smiling When I Die(File, MP3, Single, 320) RCA Records none US 2019
none Sasha Sloan - Dancing With Your Ghost album art Sasha Sloan Dancing With Your Ghost(File, MP3, Single, 320) RCA Records none US 2019
none Sasha Sloan - Workin' On It album art Meghan Trainor Feat. Lennon Stella, Sasha Sloan Meghan Trainor Feat. Lennon Stella, Sasha Sloan - Workin' On It(File, MP3, Single, 320) Epic none 2019
none Sasha Sloan - Self Portrait album art Sasha Sloan Self Portrait (EP) RCA Records none US 2019 Sell This Version
none Sasha Sloan - Is It Just Me? album art Sasha Sloan Is It Just Me? (Single) RCA none 2020 Sell This Version
none Sasha Sloan - House With No Mirrors album art Sasha Sloan House With No Mirrors(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none 2020
none Sasha Sloan - Lie album art Sasha Sloan Lie(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none 2020
none Sasha Sloan - I'll Wait album art Kygo & Sasha Sloan Kygo & Sasha Sloan - I'll Wait(File, FLAC, Single) Kygo, Sony Music none Europe 2020