Carlos Piantini

Carlos Piantini

Real Name:
Carlos Alberto Piantini Espinal
Profile:
Violinist and conductor, born 9 May 1927 in Santo Domingo de Guzmán, Dominican Republic and died 26 March 2010 in Port Jervis, Dominican Republic.
[a462826]

Artist