Alexey M Popov

Real Name:
Alexey Popov
Profile:
Electronic musician and producer since 2014.
Born 24 June 1996 in Nizhnij Novgorod (Russia)
-------------------------
Музыкант и продюсер с 2014 года.
Родился 24 Июня 1996 в городе Нижний Новгород (Россия)
Sites:
[a4628531]

Artist

Alexey M Popov Discography Tracks

Vocals

PT-1 Alexey M Popov - Tomorrow album art Attack 41 The Robot and 2 more… Attack 41 - Tomorrow(Cass, Album, Ltd, Num) Polymer Tapes PT-1 Russia 2014 Sell This Version
FKK10.005 Alexey M Popov - Rekordfahrt Negativ - Diagonal Über Den Asphalt - Soundtrack Zum Auftanken album art Various Satellite Various - Rekordfahrt Negativ - Diagonal Über Den Asphalt - Soundtrack Zum Auftanken(LP, Comp, Ltd, Num) F.K.K.- Musik (Förderung Kosmischer Kunst), F.K.K.- Musik (Förderung Kosmischer Kunst) FKK10.005 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
DC01 Alexey M Popov - Fils de Dieu album art Sun Moon And Sun Fils de Dieu and 3 more… Sun Moon And Sun - Fils de Dieu(CDr, CD-ROM, MiniAlbum, Ltd, Num) Dark Cave Recordings DC01 Russia 2017 Sell This Version
DSG-MC 0004 Alexey M Popov - Man In The Mirror album art Night Caller I Feel Bad (Don't Know Why) Night Caller - Man In The Mirror(Cass, Album, Comp, Ltd) Discosomething Records DSG-MC 0004 Russia 2017 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

PT-1 Alexey M Popov - Tomorrow album art Attack 41 Introduction and 6 more… Attack 41 - Tomorrow(Cass, Album, Ltd, Num) Polymer Tapes PT-1 Russia 2014 Sell This Version
FKK10.005 Alexey M Popov - Rekordfahrt Negativ - Diagonal Über Den Asphalt - Soundtrack Zum Auftanken album art Various Satellite Various - Rekordfahrt Negativ - Diagonal Über Den Asphalt - Soundtrack Zum Auftanken(LP, Comp, Ltd, Num) F.K.K.- Musik (Förderung Kosmischer Kunst), F.K.K.- Musik (Förderung Kosmischer Kunst) FKK10.005 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
Alexey M Popov - Void / Lacerated album art Anesthetic Void and 1 more… Anesthetic - Void / Lacerated (Single) Hertz-Schrittmacher Germany 2016 Sell This Version
SLCD032-16 Alexey M Popov - Minimal Baby IX album art Various Walk In The Dark and 4 more… Various - Minimal Baby IX(CD, Comp, Num + CDr, Comp, Num + Ltd, Num, S/Editi) SkullLine SLCD032-16 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
DF002 Alexey M Popov - Nonrepresentative Selection album art Various Rhythm Machine Various - Nonrepresentative Selection(Cass, Comp, Ltd) Dubfusion DF002 Russia 2016 Sell This Version
DSG-MC 0004 Alexey M Popov - Man In The Mirror album art Night Caller Secret Agent (Silent Man) and 2 more… Night Caller - Man In The Mirror(Cass, Album, Comp, Ltd) Discosomething Records DSG-MC 0004 Russia 2017 Sell This Version
DC01 Alexey M Popov - Fils de Dieu album art Sun Moon And Sun Fils de Dieu and 4 more… Sun Moon And Sun - Fils de Dieu(CDr, CD-ROM, MiniAlbum, Ltd, Num) Dark Cave Recordings DC01 Russia 2017 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

PT-1 Alexey M Popov - Tomorrow album art Attack 41 The Robot and 1 more… Attack 41 - Tomorrow(Cass, Album, Ltd, Num) Polymer Tapes PT-1 Russia 2014 Sell This Version
FKK10.005 Alexey M Popov - Rekordfahrt Negativ - Diagonal Über Den Asphalt - Soundtrack Zum Auftanken album art Various Satellite Various - Rekordfahrt Negativ - Diagonal Über Den Asphalt - Soundtrack Zum Auftanken(LP, Comp, Ltd, Num) F.K.K.- Musik (Förderung Kosmischer Kunst), F.K.K.- Musik (Förderung Kosmischer Kunst) FKK10.005 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
SLCD032-16 Alexey M Popov - Minimal Baby IX album art Various Is It You And Me Various - Minimal Baby IX(CD, Comp, Num + CDr, Comp, Num + Ltd, Num, S/Editi) SkullLine SLCD032-16 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
DSG-MC 0004 Alexey M Popov - Man In The Mirror album art Night Caller Secret Agent (Silent Man) and 1 more… Night Caller - Man In The Mirror(Cass, Album, Comp, Ltd) Discosomething Records DSG-MC 0004 Russia 2017 Sell This Version