Hellchrist XUL

Real Name:
Maurits Jansen
Profile:
Musician from Netherlands. Born May 19th, 1975.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Hellchrist XUL Discography Tracks

Vocals

XUL 002 Hellchrist XUL - Inferi album art Inferi Inferi - Inferi(CD, MiniAlbum) Black Arts XUL 002 Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version
Hellchrist XUL - Godslayer XUL album art Funeral Winds Funeral Winds - Godslayer XUL (Album) Daimonion Netherlands 1998 Sell This Version
NEP04 Hellchrist XUL - Acts Of Excrement Terrorism... On The Holy Trinity album art Botulistum / Domini Inferi Botulistum / Domini Inferi - Acts Of Excrement Terrorism... On The Holy Trinity(7", EP, Ltd, Num) New Era Productions NEP04 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version
Hellchrist XUL - Koude Haat album art Funeral Winds Funeral Winds - Koude Haat (Album) Death To Mankind Spain 2004 Sell This Version
UCR EP 04 Hellchrist XUL - Black Metal Against The World album art Various The Old Serpent Stirs Various - Black Metal Against The World(7", EP, Ltd, Whi) Undercover Records UCR EP 04 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
UCR EP 04 Hellchrist XUL - Black Metal Against The World album art Ad Hominem, Eternity (6), Funeral Winds, Leviathan (5) The Old Serpent Stirs Ad Hominem, Eternity (6), Funeral Winds, Leviathan (5) - Black Metal Against The World(7", EP, Ltd, Gat) Undercover Records UCR EP 04 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
LUSTCD:11(2) Hellchrist XUL - Nexion Xul - The Cursed Bloodline album art Funeral Winds Funeral Winds - Nexion Xul - The Cursed Bloodline(CD, Album, Ltd, A5 ) Sadolust Records LUSTCD:11(2) Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version
HH74 Hellchrist XUL - Gestalte album art Gestalte Pazuzu (Winged King Of The Desert Spirits) (as H. Xul) Gestalte - Gestalte(Cass, S/Sided, Num) Heidens Hart HH74 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
NEP032 Hellchrist XUL - Sekhmet album art Funeral Winds Funeral Winds - Sekhmet(7", EP, Ltd) New Era Productions NEP032 Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
Hellchrist XUL - Catechesis album art Kvltist Darkest Light From Gathering Shadows and 1 more… Kvltist - Catechesis (Album) W.T.C. Productions Germany 2015 Sell This Version
Hellchrist XUL - Total Desecration Of Existence album art Azelisassath Azelisassath - Total Desecration Of Existence (Album) Not On Label Sweden 2017 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

none Hellchrist XUL - La Majesté Infernable (Demo '93) album art Funeral Winds Funeral Winds - La Majesté Infernable (Demo '93)(Cass, S/Sided) Not On Label (Funeral Winds Self-released) none Netherlands 1993 Sell This Version
XUL 001 Hellchrist XUL - Thy Eternal Flame album art Funeral Winds Funeral Winds - Thy Eternal Flame(7", Ltd) Black Arts XUL 001 Netherlands 1994 Sell This Version
MOON 004 Hellchrist XUL - Resurrection... album art Funeral Winds Funeral Winds - Resurrection...(Cass) Pagan Records MOON 004 Poland 1994 Sell This Version
XUL 002 Hellchrist XUL - Inferi album art Inferi Inferi - Inferi(CD, MiniAlbum) Black Arts XUL 002 Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version
Hellchrist XUL - Godslayer XUL album art Funeral Winds Funeral Winds - Godslayer XUL (Album) Daimonion Netherlands 1998 Sell This Version
none Hellchrist XUL - La Majestie Infernable album art Funeral Winds Funeral Winds - La Majestie Infernable(CD, Comp, Unofficial) Not On Label (Funeral Winds) none Europe 2001 Sell This Version
LUSTVINYL:01 Hellchrist XUL - Satansplaag album art Haatstrijd Haatstrijd - Satansplaag(7") Sadolust Records LUSTVINYL:01 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version
SOSMC 004, SHMC 003 Hellchrist XUL - Live On Uva 3 album art Haatstrijd Haatstrijd - Live On Uva 3(Cass, S/Sided, Ltd) Soldiers Of Sudarium, Staalhart Productions SOSMC 004, SHMC 003 Belgium 2003 Sell This Version
NEP04 Hellchrist XUL - Acts Of Excrement Terrorism... On The Holy Trinity album art Botulistum / Domini Inferi Botulistum / Domini Inferi - Acts Of Excrement Terrorism... On The Holy Trinity(7", EP, Ltd, Num) New Era Productions NEP04 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version
SPR-03 Hellchrist XUL - In Nomine Domini Inferi album art Domini Inferi Domini Inferi - In Nomine Domini Inferi(Cass, S/Sided, Ltd, RE) Satanic Propaganda Records SPR-03 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
Hellchrist XUL - Koude Haat album art Funeral Winds Funeral Winds - Koude Haat (Album) Death To Mankind Spain 2004 Sell This Version
none, PP 004 Hellchrist XUL - Screaming For Resurrection... album art Funeral Winds Funeral Winds - Screaming For Resurrection...(LP, Comp) Bloodlust Records (2), Phlegethon Productions none, PP 004 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
UCR EP 04 Hellchrist XUL - Black Metal Against The World album art Ad Hominem, Eternity (6), Funeral Winds, Leviathan (5) The Old Serpent Stirs Ad Hominem, Eternity (6), Funeral Winds, Leviathan (5) - Black Metal Against The World(7", EP, Ltd, Gat) Undercover Records UCR EP 04 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
UCR EP 04 Hellchrist XUL - Black Metal Against The World album art Various The Old Serpent Stirs Various - Black Metal Against The World(7", EP, Ltd, Whi) Undercover Records UCR EP 04 Germany 2004 Sell This Version