El_Fin

El_Fin

Real Name:
Nic Williams
Aliases:
[a462998]

Artist

El_Fin Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

B.U.V.08 El_Fin Tooth Enamel(12") Born Ultraviolent B.U.V.08 France 2006 Sell This Version
Deathchant -8 El_Fin Drill Bits(12") Deathchant Deathchant -8 UK 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit