Ana Carolina

Real Name:
Ana Carolina Sousa
Profile:
Ana Carolina Sousa (born September 9, 1974 in Juiz de Fora, Minas Gerais, Brazil) is a Brazilian singer, composer, and musician.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ana Carolina

Ana Carolina Discography Tracks

Albums

7432164355-2 Ana Carolina - Ana Carolina album art Ana Carolina Ana Carolina(CD) Ariola, BMG Brasil Ltda. 7432164355-2 Brazil 1999 Sell This Version
Ana Carolina - Ana Rita Joana Iracema E Carolina album art Ana Carolina Ana Rita Joana Iracema E Carolina (Album) Ariola, BMG Brasil Brazil 2001 Sell This Version
Ana Carolina - Estampado album art Ana Carolina Estampado (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment Brazil 2003 Sell This Version
Ana Carolina - Ao Vivo album art Ana* & Jorge* Ana* & Jorge* - Ao Vivo (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Ariola Brazil 2006 Sell This Version
88697085602 Ana Carolina - Quartinho Vol. 2 album art Ana Carolina Quartinho Vol. 2(CD, Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697085602 Brazil 2006 Sell This Version
88697046262 Ana Carolina - Dois Quartos album art Ana Carolina Dois Quartos(2xCD, Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697046262 Brazil 2006 Sell This Version
88697085592 Ana Carolina - Quarto Vol. 1 album art Ana Carolina Quarto Vol. 1(CD, Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697085592 Brazil 2006 Sell This Version
88697296712 Ana Carolina - Multishow Ao Vivo: Dois Quartos album art Ana Carolina Multishow Ao Vivo: Dois Quartos(CD, Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697296712 Brazil 2008 Sell This Version
Ana Carolina - Multishow Registro: Ana Carolina 9 + Um album art Ana Carolina Multishow Registro: Ana Carolina 9 + Um (Album) Sony Music Brazil 2009 Sell This Version
88697568052 Ana Carolina - N9ve album art Ana Carolina N9ve(CD, Album) Sony Music 88697568052 Brazil 2009 Sell This Version
Ana Carolina - Ensaio De Cores - Ao Vivo album art Ana Carolina Ensaio De Cores - Ao Vivo (Album) Sony Music Brazil 2011 Sell This Version
Ana Carolina - #AC album art Ana Carolina #AC (Album) Sony Music Brazil 2013 Sell This Version
Ana Carolina - #AC Ao Vivo album art Ana Carolina #AC Ao Vivo (Album) Sony Music Brazil 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

VP 0553 Ana Carolina - Quem De Nós Dois album art Ana Carolina Quem De Nós Dois(CD, Single, Promo) Ariola, BMG Brasil VP 0553 Brazil 2001 Sell This Version
VP 0599 Ana Carolina - Pra Terminar album art Ana Carolina Pra Terminar(CD, Single, Promo) BMG VP 0599 Brazil 2001 Sell This Version
none Ana Carolina - Irrepetível (Me Sumerjo) album art Alejandro Sanz Feat. Ana Carolina Alejandro Sanz Feat. Ana Carolina - Irrepetível (Me Sumerjo)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music Group none Brazil 2012

Compilations

Ana Carolina - Perfil ) album art Ana Carolina Perfil ) (Comp) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Som Livre, Globo/SonyBMG Brazil 2005 Sell This Version
1764-2 Ana Carolina - Perfil) Vol. 2 album art Ana Carolina Perfil) Vol. 2(CD, Comp) Som Livre, Sony Music 1764-2 Brazil 2010 Sell This Version
Ana Carolina - Mega Hits album art Ana Carolina Mega Hits (Comp) Sony Music Brazil 2014 Sell This Version

Videos

Ana Carolina - Ao Vivo album art Ana*, Jorge* Ana*, Jorge* - Ao Vivo Sony BMG Music Entertainment Portugal 2006 Sell This Version
88697293159 Ana Carolina - Multishow Ao Vivo: Dois Quartos album art Ana Carolina Multishow Ao Vivo: Dois Quartos(DVD-V, NTSC) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Armazém Produções, Tribo 88697293159 Brazil 2008 Sell This Version
88697989659 Ana Carolina - Ensaio De Cores - Ao Vivo album art Ana Carolina Ensaio De Cores - Ao Vivo(DVD-V) Sony Music, Armazém Produções 88697989659 Brazil 2011 Sell This Version
88875057289 Ana Carolina - #AC Ao Vivo album art Ana Carolina #AC Ao Vivo(DVD-V, NTSC) Armazém Produções, Tribo, Sony Music 88875057289 Brazil 2015 Sell This Version
Ana Carolina - Estampado (Um Instante Que Não Pára) album art Ana Carolina Estampado (Um Instante Que Não Pára) BMG Brasil, Ariola Brazil Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit