Ana Carolina

Ana Carolina

Real Name:
Ana Carolina Sousa
Profile:
Ana Carolina Sousa (born September 9, 1974 in Juiz de Fora, Minas Gerais, Brazil) is a Brazilian singer, composer, and musician.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ana Carolina
[a463040]

Artist

Ana Carolina Discography Tracks

Albums

7432164355-2 Ana Carolina Ana Carolina(CD) Ariola, BMG Brasil Ltda. 7432164355-2 Brazil 1999 Sell This Version
Ana Carolina Ana Rita Joana Iracema E Carolina (Album) Ariola, BMG Brasil Brazil 2001 Sell This Version
Ana Carolina Estampado (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment Brazil 2003 Sell This Version
Ana* & Jorge* Ana* & Jorge* - Ao Vivo (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Ariola Brazil 2006 Sell This Version
88697085602 Ana Carolina Quartinho Vol. 2(CD, Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697085602 Brazil 2006 Sell This Version
88697046262 Ana Carolina Dois Quartos(2xCD, Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697046262 Brazil 2006 Sell This Version
88697085592 Ana Carolina Quarto Vol. 1(CD, Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697085592 Brazil 2006 Sell This Version
88697296712 Ana Carolina Multishow Ao Vivo: Dois Quartos(CD, Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697296712 Brazil 2008 Sell This Version
Ana Carolina Multishow Registro: Ana Carolina 9 + Um (Album) Sony Music Brazil 2009 Sell This Version
88697568052 Ana Carolina N9ve(CD, Album) Sony Music 88697568052 Brazil 2009 Sell This Version
1764-2 Ana Carolina Perfil vol.2(CD, Album) Som Livre 1764-2 Brazil 2010 Sell This Version
Ana Carolina Ensaio De Cores - Ao Vivo (Album) Sony Music Brazil 2011 Sell This Version
Ana Carolina #AC (Album) Sony Music Brazil 2013 Sell This Version
Ana Carolina #AC Ao Vivo (Album) Sony Music Brazil 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

VP 0553 Ana Carolina Quem De Nós Dois(CD, Single, Promo) Ariola, BMG Brasil VP 0553 Brazil 2001 Sell This Version
none Alejandro Sanz Feat. Ana Carolina Alejandro Sanz Feat. Ana Carolina - Irrepetível (Me Sumerjo)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music Group none Brazil 2012

Compilations

Ana Carolina Perfil ) (Comp) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Som Livre, Globo/SonyBMG Brazil 2005 Sell This Version
88875016862 Ana Carolina Mega Hits(CD, Comp, RP) Sony Music 88875016862 Brazil 2014 Sell This Version
88875016862 Ana Carolina Mega Hits(CD, Comp) Sony Music 88875016862 Portugal 2017 Sell This Version

Videos

Ana*, Jorge* Ana*, Jorge* - Ao Vivo Sony BMG Music Entertainment Portugal 2006 Sell This Version
88697293159 Ana Carolina Multishow Ao Vivo: Dois Quartos(DVD-V, NTSC) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Armazém Produções, Tribo 88697293159 Brazil 2008 Sell This Version
88697989659 Ana Carolina Ensaio De Cores - Ao Vivo(DVD-V) Sony Music, Armazém Produções 88697989659 Brazil 2011 Sell This Version
88875057289 Ana Carolina #AC Ao Vivo(DVD-V, NTSC) Armazém Produções, Tribo, Sony Music 88875057289 Brazil 2015 Sell This Version
Ana Carolina Estampado (Um Instante Que Não Pára) BMG Brasil, Ariola Brazil Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit