Wim de Bie

Real Name:
Willem Philippe de Bie
Profile:
Comedian, singer and writer, born 17 May 1939 in Den Haag, Netherlands.
Most famous for his part in cabaret duo Van Kooten & De Bie.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations: