강인

강인

Real Name:
Kim Yeong Un (김영운)
Profile:
Kim Young-woon (born January 17, 1985), better known by his stage name Kangin (lit. meaning: "strong benevolence"), is a South Korean singer and actor. He is a member of the South Korean boy band Super Junior. Alternative names: Kang In, 강인. He is also a member of the bands Super Junior T and Super Junior Happy.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a4631375]

Artist

강인 Discography Tracks

Vocals

SMK 0423 Super Junior 사랑이 멎지 않게 (Raining Spell For Love) Super Junior - Mamacita (The 7th Album)(Box + CD, Album) S.M. Entertainment, KT Music SMK 0423 South Korea 2014 Sell This Version