이현승

이현승

Real Name:
Lee Hyeon Seung (이현승)
Profile:
Lee Hyun Seung (born 27 February, 1982) is a South Korean composer, lyricist, arranger and producer.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4631381]

Artist

이현승 Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

SMK 0423 Super Junior Mamacita (아야야) and 1 more… Super Junior - Mamacita (The 7th Album)(Box + CD, Album) S.M. Entertainment, KT Music SMK 0423 South Korea 2014 Sell This Version
SMK 0490 Red Velvet (3) Somethin Kinda Crazy Red Velvet (3) - Ice Cream Cake(CD, MiniAlbum, Ice) S.M. Entertainment SMK 0490 South Korea 2015 Sell This Version
CMDC10549 Various To.Mom Various - 언프리티 랩스타 컴필레이션(CD, Album, Comp) CJ E&M CMDC10549 South Korea 2015 Sell This Version
CMAC10749 Mamamoo I Miss You Mamamoo - Melting(CD, Album) CJ E&M CMAC10749 South Korea 2016 Sell This Version