Крис

Real Name:
Илья "Крис" Кириллов
Profile:
Rapper from Ufa, Russia. Born 30th, January, 1985
Sites:
In Groups:
[a4633267]

Artist

Vocals

RRMP3 2006-01 Крис - Особенности Национального Рэпа MP3 № 3 album art Various (Яготин) - Истина Various - Особенности Национального Рэпа MP3 № 3(CD-ROM, Comp, mp3) RAP Recordz RRMP3 2006-01 Russia 2006 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

none Крис - The Blackest Hits album art Feodoq* War Has Come Feodoq* - The Blackest Hits(Cass, Comp, Ltd, Bla) Not On Label (FeoDoq Self-Released) none Russia 2015 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

none Крис - Лови Волну album art Низкие Частоты Клуб Низкие Частоты - Лови Волну(CD, Album) Golden Mic Records none Russia 2008 Sell This Version
KMPS4443 Крис - 4 В 1 MP3. Самое Лучшее! Самое Новое album art Стриж + Нестандартный Вариант + Стороны РА + Крэк Я Слышу Крик (Feat. Крис) and 2 more… Стриж + Нестандартный Вариант + Стороны РА + Крэк - 4 В 1 MP3. Самое Лучшее! Самое Новое(CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) Voctok, SP Music KMPS4443 Russia Unknown Sell This Version