Mark Twain (2)

Mark Twain (2)

Real Name:
Samuel Langhorne Clemens
Profile:
American humorist, novelist, writer and lecturer, born 30 November 1835 in Florida, Missouri, USA and died 21 April 1910 in Redding, Connecticut, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a463414]

Artist

Mark Twain (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

LE 7677/78 Nathaniel Hawthorne, Herman Melville, Mark Twain (2), Jack London (2), Harriet Beecher Stowe Nathaniel Hawthorne, Herman Melville, Mark Twain (2), Jack London (2), Harriet Beecher Stowe - Scenes From American Novels(2xLP, GAT) EAV Lexington LE 7677/78 US 1962 Sell This Version
Mark Twain (2) Tom Sawyer Und Huckleberry Finn 1. Folge - Abenteuer Und Aufregende Erlebnisse Zweier Jungen Am Mississippi (Album) Europa Germany 1967 Sell This Version
CMS 531 Mark Twain (2) Short Stories Of Mark Twain(LP) CMS Records CMS 531 1968 Sell This Version
Марк Твен* Длинные Ночи На Большой Реке Мелодия USSR 1971 Sell This Version
Д 030359-60 Марк Твен* Четверо На Одном Плоту(LP, Mono) Мелодия Д 030359-60 USSR 1971 Sell This Version
Mark Twain (2) Tom Sawyer - Huckleberry Finn Unsere Welt Germany 1973 Sell This Version
Mark Twain (2), Maral, Ruth Scheerbarth Mark Twain (2), Maral, Ruth Scheerbarth - Tom Sawyer Und Huckleberry Finn I - Das Abenteuer Auf Dem Kirchhof Und Noch Viel Mehr - Nach Mark Twain (Album) Für Dich Germany 1973 Sell This Version
Mark Twain (2), Maral, Ruth Scheerbarth Mark Twain (2), Maral, Ruth Scheerbarth - Tom Sawyer Und Huckleberry Finn IV - Vagabundenleben Und Das Abenteuer Auf Dem Schiffswrack (Album) Für Dich Germany 1973 Sell This Version
RD 6119 ⠠⠍⠜⠅⠀⠠⠞⠺⠁⠔* / ⠠⠇⠊⠧⠬⠌⠕⠝⠀⠠⠛⠊⠇⠃⠻⠞* ⠠⠍⠜⠅⠀⠠⠞⠺⠁⠔* / ⠠⠇⠊⠧⠬⠌⠕⠝⠀⠠⠛⠊⠇⠃⠻⠞* - ⠏⠥⠙⠙⠄⠝⠓⠂⠙⠀⠺⠊⠇⠎⠕⠝⠀⠯⠀⠘⠹⠀⠞⠺⠔⠎ = Pudd'nhead Wilson And Those Extraordinary Twins(3x10", Album) The Library Of Congress RD 6119 US 1973 Sell This Version
120 138 Mark Twain (2) Tom Sawyer und Huckleberry Finn - Die Gestohlene Erbschaft(LP, Album) Für Dich 120 138 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
Mark Twain (2) / Kurt Vethake Mark Twain (2) / Kurt Vethake - Huckleberry Finns Abenteuer (Album) Intercord Germany 1974 Sell This Version
Mark Twain (2) Tom Sawyer Und Huckleberry Finn 2. Folge - Auf Gefährlicher Entdeckungsfahrt (Album) Europa Germany 1974 Sell This Version
Mark Twain (2) Die Abenteuer Des Huckleberry Finn (1) Europa Germany 1975 Sell This Version
Mark Twain (2) Die Abenteuer Des Huckleberry Finn 2 Europa Germany 1975 Sell This Version
Bing Crosby, Mark Twain (2) Bing Crosby, Mark Twain (2) - The Adventures Of Tom Sawyer (Album) Argo (2) UK 1976 Sell This Version
Mark Twain (2) Tom Sawyers Großes Abenteuer LITERA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1976 Sell This Version
Mark Twain (2) Huckleberry Finn LITERA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1976 Sell This Version
М50—39549-50 Марк Твен* Янки При Дворе Короля Артура(LP, Mono, Fli) Мелодия М50—39549-50 USSR 1977 Sell This Version
TC 1542 Mark Twain (2) Read By Ian Richardson (2) Mark Twain (2) Read By Ian Richardson (2) - The Prince And The Pauper(LP) Caedmon Records TC 1542 US 1977 Sell This Version
CL 29827 Mark Twain (2), Dagmar Von Kurmin Mark Twain (2), Dagmar Von Kurmin - Die Abenteuer Des Tom Sawyer(LP, Album) RCA Schallplatten GmbH CL 29827 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
EXE 02987 Mark Twain (2) Tom Și Huck Detectivi(LP, Mono) Electrecord EXE 02987 Romania 1986 Sell This Version
EXE 03619 Mark Twain (2) Aventurile Lui Huckleberry Finn(LP, Mono) Electrecord EXE 03619 Romania 1989 Sell This Version
Mark Twain (2) Tom Și Huck Au Plecat Pe Mississippi (Aventurile Lui Huckleberry Finn) Electrecord Romania 1990 Sell This Version
dbc002 Roman Kostrzewski, Mark Twain (2) Roman Kostrzewski, Mark Twain (2) - "Listy Z Ziemi"(2xCD, Album) dbc dbc002 Poland 1999 Sell This Version
0167221RDH Mark Twain (2), Udo Wachtveitl Mark Twain (2), Udo Wachtveitl - Huckleberry Finn(3xCD) Random House Audio, Eltern for Family 0167221RDH Europe 2005 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit