Hanjo Hasse

Hanjo Hasse

Real Name:
Hannjo Hasse
Profile:
German actor and dubbing speaker. He was born 31 August 1921 in Bonn, Germany and died 5 February 1983 in Falkensee, GDR.
Sites:
[a463416]

Artist

Hanjo Hasse Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Mark Twain (2) Mark Twain (2) - Tom Sawyers Großes Abenteuer LITERA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1976 Sell This Version
74321 180888 2 Various Various - Es War Einmal In Amerika(5xCass) Litera Junior 74321 180888 2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version