Lotte Löbinger

Real Name:
Lotte Loebinger
Profile:
German actress and voice actor. She was born 10 October 1905 in Kattowitz, Germany (now Katowice, Poland) and died 9 February 1999 in Berlin, Germany.
Variations:

Acting, Literary & Spoken

8 60 120-121 Lotte Löbinger - Original - Aufnahmen Aus Dem Film Das Russische Wunder Von Annelie Und Andrew Thorndike album art Various Various - Original - Aufnahmen Aus Dem Film Das Russische Wunder Von Annelie Und Andrew Thorndike(2xLP, Mono) Litera 8 60 120-121 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1967 Sell This Version
Lotte Löbinger - + + + Kommunist Dr. Richard Sorge + + + Internationalist + + + Kundschafter + + + Held Der Sowjetunion + + + album art Various Various - + + + Kommunist Dr. Richard Sorge + + + Internationalist + + + Kundschafter + + + Held Der Sowjetunion + + + (Album) VEB Deutsche Schallplatten Berlin German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1975 Sell This Version
Lotte Löbinger - Huckleberry Finn album art Mark Twain (2) Mark Twain (2) - Huckleberry Finn LITERA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1976 Sell This Version
8 15 097-098 Lotte Löbinger - Lied-Wort-Dokument Im Deutschen Antifaschistischen Widerstand 1933-1945 album art Various Bericht Von Erna Fuchs Aus Bautzen (as Lotte Loebinger) and 1 more… Various - Lied-Wort-Dokument Im Deutschen Antifaschistischen Widerstand 1933-1945(2xLP, Comp, Gat) ETERNA 8 15 097-098 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1980 Sell This Version
5 65 126 Lotte Löbinger - Die Mondjungfrau Und Die Sonnenjungfrau / Die Spiegel Der Himmelsfeen album art No Artist Die Spiegel Der Himmelsfeen (as Lotte Loebinger) No Artist - Die Mondjungfrau Und Die Sonnenjungfrau / Die Spiegel Der Himmelsfeen(7", Single) LITERA 5 65 126 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1980 Sell This Version
74321 180888 2 Lotte Löbinger - Es War Einmal In Amerika album art Various Various - Es War Einmal In Amerika(5xCass) Litera Junior 74321 180888 2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version