Siegfried-Michael Ressel

Siegfried-Michael Ressel

Real Name:
Karl Hans Siegfried Reßel
Profile:
German actor, born 28 February 1916, died 9 July 1997 in Berlin, Germany
[a463451]

Artist

Siegfried-Michael Ressel Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Mark Twain (2) Mark Twain (2) - Tom Sawyers Großes Abenteuer LITERA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1976 Sell This Version
74321 180888 2 Various Various - Es War Einmal In Amerika(5xCass) Litera Junior 74321 180888 2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version