Wes Coggle

Real Name:
Wayne Coggle
In Groups:
Variations:

Remix

CRESCD 303X Wes Coggle - Rising Sign Mixes album art Hurricane #1 Rising Sign (Olmec Heads Ascension Mix) (as West) Hurricane #1 - Rising Sign Mixes(CD, Single) Creation Records CRESCD 303X UK 1998 Sell This Version
SPECT05T Wes Coggle - Gloria album art Lovechild Gloria (Olmec Heads Remix) Lovechild - Gloria(12") 48K (Forty Eight K Records) SPECT05T UK 1999 Sell This Version
Wes Coggle - Heaven Will Come album art The Space Brothers Heaven Will Come (Olmec Heads Vocal Dub) (as West Coggie) The Space Brothers - Heaven Will Come (Maxi, Single) Manifesto, Manifesto Germany 1999 Sell This Version
Wes Coggle - Gatecrasher: Disco-Tech album art Various Magic Man (Original Mix) (as W. Coggle) Various - Gatecrasher: Disco-Tech (Comp) INCredible, INCredible, INCredible UK 1999 Sell This Version
TITCH 001 Wes Coggle - In Ya Neighbourhood album art The Ron In Ya Neighbourhood (MK Ultra Mix) (as West) The Ron - In Ya Neighbourhood(12") Titchy Bitch Productions TITCH 001 UK 2000 Sell This Version
EU001 Wes Coggle - Born Again album art Mark Luvdup & Jay* Born Again (M.K Ultra Hard Mix) (as West Coggle) Mark Luvdup & Jay* - Born Again(12") Euphoric Records EU001 UK 2000 Sell This Version
none Wes Coggle - Alderaan album art Rapid Eye (2) Alderaan (The Olmec Heads Mix) (as Coggle) Rapid Eye (2) - Alderaan(CDr) A Trance Communication Release (ATCR) none UK 2004 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

TIME 108-6 Wes Coggle - Lift Off album art Olmec Heads* Olmec Heads* - Lift Off(12") Time Unlimited TIME 108-6 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Wes Coggle - Reactivate 13 (Beats, Chance & Liquid Trance) album art Various Lift Off (as West) Various - Reactivate 13 (Beats, Chance & Liquid Trance) (Comp) React UK & Ireland 1998 Sell This Version
H&G CD 015-2 Wes Coggle - The 3rd HardtranceMania album art Various New Skys (Club Version) (as West) Various - The 3rd HardtranceMania(CD, Comp, Mixed) H&G Records H&G CD 015-2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Wes Coggle - Spiritualised album art The Olmec Heads The Olmec Heads - Spiritualised (Single) Neo (2) Australia & New Zealand 1999 Sell This Version
Wes Coggle - Magic Man album art The Olmec Heads The Olmec Heads - Magic Man Neo (2) UK 1999 Sell This Version
INC11LP Wes Coggle - Gatecrasher: Disco-Tech album art Various Magic Man (Original Mix) (as W. Coggle) Various - Gatecrasher: Disco-Tech(3x12", Comp) INCredible INC11LP UK 1999 Sell This Version
MOSCD6L Wes Coggle - The Ibiza Annual Summer Ninety Nine album art Judge Jules + Tall Paul Spiritualised (Original Mix) (as W. Coggle) Judge Jules + Tall Paul - The Ibiza Annual Summer Ninety Nine(2xCD, Ltd, Mixed) Ministry Of Sound MOSCD6L UK 1999 Sell This Version
Wes Coggle - Gatecrasher Wet album art Various Spiritualised (Astral Mix) (as West Coggle) Various - Gatecrasher Wet (Comp) INCredible Australia 1999 Sell This Version
VTDCDX 256, 7243 847654 2 2, 7243 847655 2 1, 7243 847656 2 0 Wes Coggle - Tranceformer - The Uplifting Mix album art Various Spiritualised (Astral Mix) (as West Coggle) Various - Tranceformer - The Uplifting Mix(2xCD, Mixed) Virgin, Virgin, Virgin, Virgin VTDCDX 256, 7243 847654 2 2, 7243 847655 2 1, 7243 847656 2 0 UK 1999 Sell This Version
H&G CD 026-2 Wes Coggle - Supersounds Of Trance #3 album art Various Promises (Out There) (X-Club Mix) (as West) Various - Supersounds Of Trance #3(CD, Comp, Mixed) H&G Records H&G CD 026-2 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
ITWT 003 CD Wes Coggle - In Trance We Trust 003 album art DJ Lars Holte* Spiritualised (Astral Mix) (as Coggle) DJ Lars Holte* - In Trance We Trust 003(CD, Comp, Mixed) In Trance We Trust ITWT 003 CD Netherlands 1999 Sell This Version
none Judge Jules + Tall Paul Spiritualised (The Astral Mix) (as W. Coggle) Judge Jules + Tall Paul - The Ibiza Annual Summer Ninety Nine (Six Track Sampler)(CD, Smplr, Car) Ministry Of Sound none UK 1999 Sell This Version
MINMAG 5 Wes Coggle - Ministry Presents...Trance Atlantic album art Dave Ralph Spiritualized (as W Coggle) Dave Ralph - Ministry Presents...Trance Atlantic(CD, Comp, Mixed) Ministry (Magazine) MINMAG 5 UK 1999 Sell This Version
FC008 Wes Coggle - Ibiza Anthems album art Various Spiritualised Various - Ibiza Anthems(CD, Mixed) Crosstrax, Fast Car Magazine FC008 UK 1999 Sell This Version
CSR CD 5120 Wes Coggle - Kickin' Hard album art Alex K Spiritualised (Original Mix) (as West Coggle) Alex K - Kickin' Hard(CD, Comp, Mixed) Central Station CSR CD 5120 Australia & New Zealand 1999 Sell This Version
BOX 012-6 Wes Coggle - Promises (Out There) album art Olmec Heads* Olmec Heads* - Promises (Out There)(12") Colourbox BOX 012-6 UK 1999 Sell This Version
BOX 016-6 Wes Coggle - Lift Off / Promises (Out There) album art Olmec Heads* Olmec Heads* - Lift Off / Promises (Out There)(12") Colourbox BOX 016-6 UK 2000 Sell This Version
SLINKYCD1 Wes Coggle - Slinky album art Various Spiritualised (as W. Coggle) Various - Slinky(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Slinky Music SLINKYCD1 UK 2000 Sell This Version