Mine-Chang

Real Name:
峰岸良行 or 峯岸良行 (Yoshiyuki Minegishi)
Profile:
Born in March 25, 1978.
Producer, Engineer, Composer.

Mine-Chang Discography Tracks

Remix

Mine-Chang - Family Tree ~Side Works Collection Vol. 1~ album art Home Made 家族 Let's Go Far Away (Mine-Chang Remix) Home Made 家族 - Family Tree ~Side Works Collection Vol. 1~ (Comp) Neosite Japan 2010 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

FLCF-4078 Mine-Chang - Japana-rhythm album art Bennie K ユートピア and 5 more… Bennie K - Japana-rhythm(CD, Album) For Life Records FLCF-4078 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Mine-Chang - Kingdom album art Koda Kumi* Introduction For Kingdom Koda Kumi* - Kingdom (Album) Rhythm Zone Japan 2008 Sell This Version
KSCL 1473-4 Mine-Chang - Pleasure album art Ryukyudisko ハイビスカス Ryukyudisko - Pleasure(CD, Album + DVD-V, Ltd, NTSC) Ki/oon KSCL 1473-4 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
Mine-Chang - リトルダンサー album art Speed (5) Pride Feat. 大神:Ohga Speed (5) - リトルダンサー (Maxi) Sonic Groove (2) Japan 2011 Sell This Version

Production

FLCF-4078 Mine-Chang - Japana-rhythm album art Bennie K Bennie K - Japana-rhythm(CD, Album) For Life Records FLCF-4078 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Mine-Chang - Turn Over album art Urata Naoya* Anything About Sex Urata Naoya* - Turn Over (Album) Cutting Edge Japan 2009 Sell This Version
KSCL-1433 Mine-Chang - Go! album art Joe Inoue Joe Inoue - Go!(CD, Single) Ki/oon KSCL-1433 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
Mine-Chang - un Best album art Urata Naoya (AAA)* Anything About Sex Urata Naoya (AAA)* - un Best (Comp) Avex Trax Japan 2015 Sell This Version
UMCK-1587 Mine-Chang - DJ Kaori's JMix Best album art DJ Kaori Dreamland DJ Kaori - DJ Kaori's JMix Best(CD, Comp, Mixed) Universal Music UMCK-1587 Japan 2018 Sell This Version

Technical

CTCR-14413 Mine-Chang - 20 Street Years album art Muro 浪漫 Soul Muro - 20 Street Years(CD, Album) Cutting Edge, Incredible Records, Savage! CTCR-14413 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
FLCF-4078 Mine-Chang - Japana-rhythm album art Bennie K Bennie K - Japana-rhythm(CD, Album) For Life Records FLCF-4078 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
FLCF-4081 So' Fly Casino Nightmare So' Fly - Ready Or Not Vs. ITT (So' Fly Ver.)(CD, Maxi) For Life Records FLCF-4081 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Mine-Chang - Heart album art Yuna Ito Faith Yuna Ito - Heart (Album) Studioseven Recordings, Sony Music Records Japan 2007 Sell This Version
FLCF-4193 Mine-Chang - Reflex album art Double (2) Double (2) - Reflex(CD, Album) For Life Records FLCF-4193 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Mine-Chang - Kingdom album art Koda Kumi* Introduction For Kingdom Koda Kumi* - Kingdom (Album) Rhythm Zone Japan 2008 Sell This Version
SRCL 7055 Mine-Chang - Ring album art Miliyah* This Is Love Miliyah* - Ring(CD, Album) Mastersix Foundation SRCL 7055 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
Mine-Chang - Turn Over album art Urata Naoya* Baby Bang Feat. Sphere and 1 more… Urata Naoya* - Turn Over (Album) Cutting Edge Japan 2009 Sell This Version
KSCL 1473-4 Mine-Chang - Pleasure album art Ryukyudisko Arigato and 5 more… Ryukyudisko - Pleasure(CD, Album + DVD-V, Ltd, NTSC) Ki/oon KSCL 1473-4 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
Mine-Chang - ヒマワリ -Growing Sunflower- album art Speed (5) Moonlight Honey Speed (5) - ヒマワリ -Growing Sunflower- (Maxi) Sonic Groove (2) Japan 2010 Sell This Version
AVCW-12762 Mine-Chang - House★Disney -Electro Parade- album art Various Mickey Mouse March (Ryukyudisko Remix) Various - House★Disney -Electro Parade-(CD, Album, Comp) Walt Disney Records, Avex Group AVCW-12762 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
Mine-Chang - リトルダンサー album art Speed (5) Speed (5) - リトルダンサー (Maxi) Sonic Groove (2) Japan 2011 Sell This Version
Mine-Chang - 4 Colors album art Speed (5) リトルダンサー Speed (5) - 4 Colors (Album) Sonic Groove (2) Hong Kong 2012 Sell This Version
NM21032 Mine-Chang - DJ Emma Presents Nitelist Music 3 - Acid City album art Various Mood Various - DJ Emma Presents Nitelist Music 3 - Acid City(CD, Comp) Nitelist Music NM21032 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
Mine-Chang - 本日、都内、某所 album art 島谷ひとみ* 一気満開 and 2 more… 島谷ひとみ* - 本日、都内、某所 (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2014 Sell This Version