Jun Yamazaki

Real Name:
Jun Yamazaki = 山崎淳
Profile:
Japanese producer, composer / arranger, guitarist / bassist & keyboardist. Born August 8, 1964.
Sites:
Variations:

Jun Yamazaki Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

KICA 157 Jun Yamazaki - 影技 -Shadow Skill- Ⅰ album art 矢吹俊郎*大平勉* 矢吹俊郎*大平勉* - 影技 -Shadow Skill- Ⅰ(CD, Album) Starchild KICA 157 Japan 1993 Sell This Version
KICA 168 Jun Yamazaki - 影技 -Shadow Skill- Ⅱ album art 矢吹俊郎*大平勉* 矢吹俊郎*大平勉* - 影技 -Shadow Skill- Ⅱ(CD, Album) Starchild KICA 168 Japan 1993 Sell This Version
KICA 175 Jun Yamazaki - 影技 -Shadow Skill- Ⅲ album art 矢吹俊郎*大平勉* 矢吹俊郎*大平勉* - 影技 -Shadow Skill- Ⅲ(CD, Album) Starchild KICA 175 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
KICA 253 Jun Yamazaki - 影技 -Shadow Skill- Ⅳ album art 矢吹俊郎* / 大平勉* 矢吹俊郎* / 大平勉* - 影技 -Shadow Skill- Ⅳ(CD, Album) Starchild KICA 253 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
XYCA-00021 Jun Yamazaki - 在乎感覺 album art 吉娜* 吉娜* - 在乎感覺(CD, Album) Soundasia Music Products XYCA-00021 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
Jun Yamazaki - Never Gonna Stop It album art MAX (5) Get Ready? MAX (5) - Never Gonna Stop It (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2000 Sell This Version
Jun Yamazaki - Emotional History album art MAX (5) Get Ready? MAX (5) - Emotional History (Album) Avex Trax Hong Kong 2001 Sell This Version
AVCD-11889 Jun Yamazaki - デラックス album art キーヤキッス* トキオッ Tokio キーヤキッス* - デラックス(CD, Album) Avex Trax AVCD-11889 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
FLCF-4078 Jun Yamazaki - Japana-rhythm album art Bennie K A Love Story Bennie K - Japana-rhythm(CD, Album) For Life Records FLCF-4078 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Jun Yamazaki - Black Cherry album art Koda Kumi* 恋のつぼみ Koda Kumi* - Black Cherry (Album) Rhythm Zone China 2006 Sell This Version
Jun Yamazaki - Love Concent album art Hitomi アラビアン・ドリーミング Hitomi - Love Concent (Album) Love Life Records Japan 2006 Sell This Version
PKCP-5093 Jun Yamazaki - 4th 愛のなんちゃら指数 album art Berryz工房* サヨナラ 激しき恋 Berryz工房* - 4th 愛のなんちゃら指数(CD, Album) Piccolo Town PKCP-5093 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
UPCH-9283 Jun Yamazaki - かけがえのない詩 album art Mihimaru GT かけがえのない詩 Mihimaru GT - かけがえのない詩(CD, Maxi) Universal Music UPCH-9283 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
EPCE-5462~3 Jun Yamazaki - 生きるという力 album art ℃-ute 夏Doki リップスティック (as 山崎淳) ℃-ute - 生きるという力(CD, MiniAlbum + DVD, Ltd, NTSC) Zetima EPCE-5462~3 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
EPCE-5612~3 Jun Yamazaki - ④憧れ My Star album art ℃-ute 青春ソング (as 山崎淳) ℃-ute - ④憧れ My Star(CD, Album + DVD-V + Ltd) Zetima EPCE-5612~3 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
Jun Yamazaki - おかゆいところはございませんか? album art 矢島美容室* Yazima魂 -おかゆいところはございませんか- and 5 more… 矢島美容室* - おかゆいところはございませんか? (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2010 Sell This Version
AVCD-32245 Jun Yamazaki - Treasure Box -Tetsuro Oda Songs- album art Nanase Aikawa Bomber Girl Nanase Aikawa - Treasure Box -Tetsuro Oda Songs-(CD, Album) Motorod AVCD-32245 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
HKCN-50423 Jun Yamazaki - First Squeeze! album art Juice=Juice 選ばれし私達 (as 山崎淳) Juice=Juice - First Squeeze!(CD, Comp + 2xCD, Album) Hachama HKCN-50423 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
VTCL-35240 Jun Yamazaki - Cross The Line album art AKINO With bless 4* I Got This (as 山崎淳) AKINO With bless 4* - Cross The Line(CD, Single) Flying Dog VTCL-35240 Japan 2016 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

PKCP-5093 Jun Yamazaki - 4th 愛のなんちゃら指数 album art Berryz工房* サヨナラ 激しき恋 Berryz工房* - 4th 愛のなんちゃら指数(CD, Album) Piccolo Town PKCP-5093 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
EPCE-5462~3 Jun Yamazaki - 生きるという力 album art ℃-ute 夏Doki リップスティック (as 山崎淳) ℃-ute - 生きるという力(CD, MiniAlbum + DVD, Ltd, NTSC) Zetima EPCE-5462~3 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
EPCE-5566 Jun Yamazaki - 江戸の手毬唄Ⅱ album art ℃-ute 「忘れたくない夏」 (as 山崎淳) ℃-ute - 江戸の手毬唄Ⅱ(CD, Maxi) Zetima EPCE-5566 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
EPCE-5612~3 Jun Yamazaki - ④憧れ My Star album art ℃-ute 青春ソング (as 山崎淳) ℃-ute - ④憧れ My Star(CD, Album + DVD-V + Ltd) Zetima EPCE-5612~3 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
VTCL-60351 Jun Yamazaki - きんいろモザイク サウンドブック いつまでも一緒だよ。 album art 川田瑠夏* なぎさいろハイビスカス (as 山崎淳) 川田瑠夏* - きんいろモザイク サウンドブック いつまでも一緒だよ。(CD) Flying Dog VTCL-60351 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
AVCD-32245 Jun Yamazaki - Treasure Box -Tetsuro Oda Songs- album art Nanase Aikawa Bomber Girl Nanase Aikawa - Treasure Box -Tetsuro Oda Songs-(CD, Album) Motorod AVCD-32245 Japan 2015 Sell This Version