Ronnie Peterson (2)

Real Name:
Bengt Ronnie Peterson
Profile:
Swedish racing car driver, born 14 February 1944 in Örebro, Sweden, died 11 September 1978 in Milan, Italy.
Sites:
[a463621]

Artist

Compilations

EX 39 LY2 Ronnie Peterson (2) - Mission Is Terminated / Nice Tracks  album art Throbbing Gristle / Various From An Interview In Austria At The F1 Grand Prix On August 1978, Two Weeks Before His Fatal Accident Throbbing Gristle / Various - Mission Is Terminated / Nice Tracks (LP, Comp + 12", Unofficial) Nice Label EX 39 LY2 Italy 1983 Sell This Version