Mista Snake

Real Name:
Jonathan Beaupré-Guilbault
Profile:
Died tragically, July 27 2007, in the fire of his appartment of Tetraultville (East Montreal).
Aliases:

Mista Snake Discography Tracks

Albums

none Mista Snake - Underground Soldiaz album art Mista Snake Underground Soldiaz(CD, Album) BBT Wreck Hurdz, II Danga Pro-Darkshanz none Canada 2000 Sell This Version
none Mista Snake - Ma Définition Du Hip-Hop album art Mista Snake Ma Définition Du Hip-Hop(CD, Album) BBT Wreck Hurdz none Canada 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit