Exod

Exod

Real Name:
Stéphane Primeau
Profile:
Born: 1979, sometime between Aug 23 - Sep 22

Keyboardist and sampler for the band Unexpect. He used to go by the name Lunorin.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a463842]

Artist

Exod Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

GALY-014 Unexpect Unexpect - _We, Invaders(CD, EP) Galy Records GALY-014 Canada 2003 Sell This Version
Cryptopsy Angelskingarden Cryptopsy - Once Was Not (Album) Century Media Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Unexpect Unexpect - In A Flesh Aquarium (Album) The End Records US 2006 Sell This Version
CDAR103 Augury Augury - Concealed(CD, Album) Adipocere Records CDAR103 France 2006 Sell This Version
none Unexpect Unexpect - Fables Of The Sleepless Empire(CD, Album) Not On Label (Unexpect Self-released) none Canada 2011 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

GALY-014 Unexpect Unexpect - _We, Invaders(CD, EP) Galy Records GALY-014 Canada 2003 Sell This Version
Unexpect Unexpect - In A Flesh Aquarium (Album) The End Records US 2006 Sell This Version
none Unexpect Unsolved Ideas Of A Distorted Guest and 1 more… Unexpect - Fables Of The Sleepless Empire(CD, Album) Not On Label (Unexpect Self-released) none Canada 2011 Sell This Version