Einar Groth

Real Name:
Karl Einar Bernhard Groth
Profile:
Swedish violinist, bandmaster and composer, born 30 December 1903 in Uppsala, Sweden and died 9 May 1964 in Enskede, Sweden.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Einar Groth

Videos (1) Edit