Uschi Wolf

Real Name:
Ursula Wolff
Profile:
German actress, voice actress and dubbing speaker, born 10 July 1943 in Berlin, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Uschi Wolf

Uschi Wolf Discography Tracks

Vocals

2432 198 Uschi Wolf - Heidi VI album art Various Various - Heidi VI(LP) Poly 2432 198 Germany 1978 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Uschi Wolf - Pinocchio 2 album art Carlo Collodi Carlo Collodi - Pinocchio 2 Poly Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Uschi Wolf - Pinocchio 3 album art Carlo Collodi Carlo Collodi - Pinocchio 3 Poly Germany 1978 Sell This Version
Uschi Wolf - Pinocchio 5 album art Carlo Collodi Carlo Collodi - Pinocchio 5 Poly Germany 1978 Sell This Version
Uschi Wolf - Heidi 10 album art Johanna Spyri Johanna Spyri - Heidi 10 Poly Austria 1978 Sell This Version
Uschi Wolf - Heidi 4 album art Johanna Spyri Johanna Spyri - Heidi 4 Poly Germany 1978 Sell This Version
Uschi Wolf - Heidi 5 album art Johanna Spyri Johanna Spyri - Heidi 5 Poly Germany 1978 Sell This Version
Uschi Wolf - Pinocchio 4 album art Carlo Collodi Carlo Collodi - Pinocchio 4 Poly Austria 1978 Sell This Version
Uschi Wolf - Pinocchio 6 album art Carlo Collodi Carlo Collodi - Pinocchio 6 Poly Germany 1978 Sell This Version
2961 223 Uschi Wolf - Pinocchio 10 album art Carlo Collodi Carlo Collodi - Pinocchio 10(LP) Poly 2961 223 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
9294 152 Andrea Wagner Andrea Wagner - Sindbad 3(LP) Fontana 9294 152 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
2432 219 Uschi Wolf - Bessy - Der Wundercolt Von Abilane album art Jürgen Albrecht Jürgen Albrecht - Bessy - Der Wundercolt Von Abilane(LP, Album) Poly 2432 219 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
833 355-4 Uschi Wolf - Die Schlümpfe Folge 1 album art Peyo Peyo - Die Schlümpfe Folge 1(Cass) Karussell 833 355-4 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
Uschi Wolf - Heidi Folge 8 album art Johanna Spyri Johanna Spyri - Heidi Folge 8 Karussell Germany 1978 Sell This Version