Ad

Kevin Meacham

Real Name:Kevin John Meacham
Profile:

Hard rock drummer, born February 13, 1961 in Oneida, New York and died July 13, 2013 in Denison , Texas at age 52. While living in central New York, Meacham played with several rock bands including Ardent and D.C. Strut alongside his wife Mary B. (3).

In Groups:Ardent, D.C. Strut, Four Large Men

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0