DJ Freesoul

Real Name:
Sascha Doerr
Profile:
Born 1969 in Biel (Switzerland)
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | DJ Freesoul

Singles & EPs

HSR-002R DJ Freesoul - Get Funkey album art DJ Freesoul Feat Jazman DJ Freesoul Feat Jazman - Get Funkey(12") Handstand Records HSR-002R Switzerland 1999 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

none DJ Freesoul - Box Music - Live 24. Juni '95 album art Free Soul*, Nymphon*, Poseidon*, Brokem*, Skaos* Free Soul*, Nymphon*, Poseidon*, Brokem*, Skaos* - Box Music - Live 24. Juni '95(Cass, Mixed, C90) Not On Label none Switzerland 1995 Sell This Version
TUBE 00169 DJ Freesoul - #1 Hardcore album art Freesoul* #1 Hardcore(Cass, Mixed) Tube Records Switzerland TUBE 00169 Switzerland 1997 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none DJ Freesoul Victory 97/98 Silvester(Cass, Mixed) Inka Imperio none Switzerland 1997 Sell This Version