Ad

Cecil Hunt

Cecil Hunt

Real Name:Cecil Hunt, Sr.
Profile:

He was Funk Incorporated’s conga player.
Born in 27th July 1940, Indianapolis, Indiana, U.S.A.
Died in 12th April 2015, Indianapolis, Indiana, U.S.A.

In Groups:Funk Inc.
Variations:
Viewing All | Cecil Hunt

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0