Ad

Eric Gales

Profile:

American blues-rock guitarist, also known as Raw Dawg, born October 29, 1974 in Memphis, Tennessee, US. Brother of Eugene Gales and Manuel Gales.

Sites:ericgales.com , Facebook , MySpace
Aliases:E.G.B., Lil E (12), Lil' E, Raw Dawg (9)
In Groups:Eric Gales Trio, Mike Zito And Friends, Pinnick Gales Pridgen, The Eric Gales Band, The Gales Bros., The Chess Project
Variations:
Viewing All | Eric Gales

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0