Johanna Von Koczian

Real Name:
Johanna von Kóczián-Miskolczy
Profile:
German actress and singer, born 30 October 1933 in Berlin, Germany. She was married to Dietrich Haugk (divorced) and later married Wolf Kabitzky.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

SDSC 13 907 Johanna Von Koczian - Abends Nach Sechs album art Martin Held Und Johanna Von Koczian Lesen Poesie Und Prosa Von Kurt Tucholsky Martin Held Und Johanna Von Koczian Lesen Poesie Und Prosa Von Kurt Tucholsky - Abends Nach Sechs (Album) Decca SDSC 13 907 Germany 1959 Sell This Version
DSD 13 707 Johanna Von Koczian - Wo Kommen Die Löcher Im Käse Her? - Und Andere Geschichten album art Johanna Von Koczian Und Martin Held Lesen Kurt Tucholsky Johanna Von Koczian Und Martin Held Lesen Kurt Tucholsky - Wo Kommen Die Löcher Im Käse Her? - Und Andere Geschichten(10", Album) Decca DSD 13 707 Germany 1960 Sell This Version
SLE 14 408-P Johanna Von Koczian - Meine Kleine Grosse Welt album art Johanna Von Koczian Meine Kleine Grosse Welt (Album) Telefunken SLE 14 408-P Germany 1966 Sell This Version
80 333 Johanna Von Koczian - Du Bist Mein Zuhause album art Johanna Von Koczian Du Bist Mein Zuhause(LP, Album) CBS 80 333 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
81 345 Johanna Von Koczian - Alle Meine Tiere album art Johanna Von Koczian Alle Meine Tiere(LP, Album) CBS 81 345 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
6305 337 - 0016 Johanna Von Koczian - Das Bißchen Haushalt... Sagt Mein Mann album art Johanna Von Koczian Das Bißchen Haushalt... Sagt Mein Mann (Album) Philips 6305 337 - 0016 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
9294 146 Johanna Von Koczian - Abenteuer In Der Vollmondnacht album art Johanna Von Koczian Abenteuer In Der Vollmondnacht Fontana 9294 146 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
ROB 50013 Johanna Von Koczian - Meine Tiere und ich album art Johanna Von Koczian Meine Tiere und ich(LP, Album) Robbi ROB 50013 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
6305 374 Johanna Von Koczian - Ein Bisschen Von Mir album art Johanna Von Koczian Ein Bisschen Von Mir(LP, Album) Philips 6305 374 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
6305 411 Johanna Von Koczian - Wenn Das Fernseh'n Kaputt Ist ... album art Johanna Von Koczian Wenn Das Fernseh'n Kaputt Ist ...(LP) Philips 6305 411 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
402 582-371 Johanna Von Koczian - Man Sollte Miteinander Reden album art Johanna Von Koczian Man Sollte Miteinander Reden (Album) Ariola 402 582-371 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
10 737 5 Johanna Von Koczian - Martin Held Und Johanna Von Koczian Sprechen Kurt Tucholsky album art Martin Held Und Johanna Von Koczian Sprechen Kurt Tucholsky Martin Held Und Johanna Von Koczian Sprechen Kurt Tucholsky - Martin Held Und Johanna Von Koczian Sprechen Kurt Tucholsky (Album) TELDEC 10 737 5 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
6449 045 Johanna Von Koczian - Der geheimnisvolle Graf album art Johanna Von Koczian Der geheimnisvolle Graf Fontana 6449 045 Unknown Sell This Version
F-198 Johanna Von Koczian - Wort und Stimme - Martin Held und Johanna von Koczian sprechen Kurt Tucholsky album art Martin Held, Johanna Von Koczian, Kurt Tucholsky Martin Held, Johanna Von Koczian, Kurt Tucholsky - Wort und Stimme - Martin Held und Johanna von Koczian sprechen Kurt Tucholsky(LP, S/Edition) Decca F-198 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
3475 116 Johanna Von Koczian - Das Bißchen Haushalt... Sagt Mein Mann album art Johanna Von Koczian Das Bißchen Haushalt... Sagt Mein Mann(Cass, Album) Karussell 3475 116 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

21 023 Johanna Von Koczian - Johanna von Koczian album art Johanna von Koczian, Orchester Carl de Groof* Johanna von Koczian, Orchester Carl de Groof* - Johanna von Koczian(7", EP) Polydor 21 023 Germany 1959 Sell This Version
U 55 876 Johanna Von Koczian - Chim Chim Cheree album art Johanna von Koczian Chim Chim Cheree(7", Single) Telefunken U 55 876 Germany 1965 Sell This Version
U 55 849 Johanna Von Koczian - Es War Viel Schöner In Kopenhagen / Dafür Schenk' Ich Dir Heute Mein Herz album art Johanna von Koczian Es War Viel Schöner In Kopenhagen / Dafür Schenk' Ich Dir Heute Mein Herz(7", Single) Telefunken U 55 849 Germany 1965 Sell This Version
U 55 919 Johanna Von Koczian - Papa Ist Der Beste album art Johanna Von Koczian Papa Ist Der Beste(7", Single) Telefunken U 55 919 Germany 1966 Sell This Version
M 25 528 Johanna Von Koczian - Der Lord Von Barmbek / Miss Henderson album art Johanna Von Koczian Der Lord Von Barmbek / Miss Henderson(7", Single) Metronome M 25 528 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
CBS S 2650, CBS 2650 Johanna Von Koczian - Keinen Pfennig / So Wie's Früher War album art Johanna Von Koczian Keinen Pfennig / So Wie's Früher War (Single) CBS, CBS CBS S 2650, CBS 2650 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
CBS S 3714 Johanna Von Koczian - Der Verlassene Bauernhof album art Johanna Von Koczian Der Verlassene Bauernhof (Single) CBS CBS S 3714 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
CBS S 3191 Johanna Von Koczian - Carolina Soll Nicht Weinen album art Johanna Von Koczian Carolina Soll Nicht Weinen (Single) CBS CBS S 3191 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
CBS 4260 Johanna Von Koczian - Jetzt Sind Wir Total Auf Den Hund Gekommen (Das Lied Vom Hund) album art Johanna Von Koczian Jetzt Sind Wir Total Auf Den Hund Gekommen (Das Lied Vom Hund) (Single) CBS CBS 4260 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
6003 628 Johanna Von Koczian - Das Bisschen Haushalt ... Sagt Mein Mann album art Johanna Von Koczian Das Bisschen Haushalt ... Sagt Mein Mann (Single) Philips 6003 628 Germany 1977 Sell This Version